Gemeinderatswahl Gr. Twülpstedt Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis Gemeinderatswahl Gr. Twülpstedt 11.09.2016
Bewerber/Bewerberinnen-Stimmen pro Wahlbezirk
Name | Partei |
Berner, Ralf |
SPD |
Bochannek, Jörg |
CDU |
Bozek, Cornelia |
GRÜNE |
Dürkop-Meyer, Alexander |
CDU |
Fütterer, Heike |
SPD |
Giering, Gaby |
SPD |
Hansmann, Barbara |
GRÜNE |
Hansmann, Dietrich |
GRÜNE |
Janshen, Wiebke |
CDU |
Kneisel, Anke |
SPD |
Knupper, Christian |
CDU |
Kraul, Friedrich |
CDU |
Lüer, Joachim |
CDU |
Neuendorf, Tim |
SPD |
Reck, Manfred |
SPD |
Schmidt, Sonja |
CDU |
Senger, Rolf |
Senger |
Skokalski, Manuel |
SPD |
Teuber, Heike |
CDU |
Wahlbrink, Knut |
SPD |
|
Berner, Ralf (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 12 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 5 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 43 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 15 |
110 : Papenrode | 49 |
120 : Rümmer | 6 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 6 |
Zurück
|
Bochannek, Jörg (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 24 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 3 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 23 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 8 |
110 : Papenrode | 8 |
120 : Rümmer | 82 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 3 |
Zurück
|
Bozek, Cornelia (GRÜNE) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 4 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 0 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 11 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 4 |
110 : Papenrode | 20 |
120 : Rümmer | 5 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 3 |
Zurück
|
Dürkop-Meyer, Alexander (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 3 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 3 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 41 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 12 |
110 : Papenrode | 5 |
120 : Rümmer | 3 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 96 |
Zurück
|
Fütterer, Heike (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 6 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 88 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 34 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 4 |
110 : Papenrode | 12 |
120 : Rümmer | 3 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 6 |
Zurück
|
Giering, Gaby (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 11 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 3 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 12 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 0 |
110 : Papenrode | 170 |
120 : Rümmer | 2 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 2 |
Zurück
|
Hansmann, Barbara (GRÜNE) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 16 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 12 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 43 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 18 |
110 : Papenrode | 3 |
120 : Rümmer | 6 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 3 |
Zurück
|
Hansmann, Dietrich (GRÜNE) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 5 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 11 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 9 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 15 |
110 : Papenrode | 3 |
120 : Rümmer | 0 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 6 |
Zurück
|
Janshen, Wiebke (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 11 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 92 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 37 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 11 |
110 : Papenrode | 5 |
120 : Rümmer | 4 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 10 |
Zurück
|
Kneisel, Anke (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 6 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 22 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 71 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 2 |
110 : Papenrode | 3 |
120 : Rümmer | 0 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 4 |
Zurück
|
Knupper, Christian (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 5 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 0 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 15 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 2 |
110 : Papenrode | 93 |
120 : Rümmer | 2 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 1 |
Zurück
|
Kraul, Friedrich (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 36 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 1 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 28 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 0 |
110 : Papenrode | 1 |
120 : Rümmer | 1 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 0 |
Zurück
|
Lüer, Joachim (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 2 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 1 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 52 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 3 |
110 : Papenrode | 1 |
120 : Rümmer | 0 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 113 |
Zurück
|
Neuendorf, Tim (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 5 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 3 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 53 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 9 |
110 : Papenrode | 10 |
120 : Rümmer | 16 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 134 |
Zurück
|
Reck, Manfred (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 3 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 54 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 14 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 4 |
110 : Papenrode | 2 |
120 : Rümmer | 1 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 1 |
Zurück
|
Schmidt, Sonja (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 2 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 1 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 33 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 152 |
110 : Papenrode | 0 |
120 : Rümmer | 4 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 3 |
Zurück
|
Senger, Rolf (Senger) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 89 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 37 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 87 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 37 |
110 : Papenrode | 13 |
120 : Rümmer | 310 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 40 |
Zurück
|
Skokalski, Manuel (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 59 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 5 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 50 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 18 |
110 : Papenrode | 4 |
120 : Rümmer | 13 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 4 |
Zurück
|
Teuber, Heike (CDU) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 108 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 30 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 172 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 62 |
110 : Papenrode | 15 |
120 : Rümmer | 25 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 41 |
Zurück
|
Wahlbrink, Knut (SPD) |
Wahlbezirk | Stimmen |
070 : Gr. Twülpstedt | 15 |
080 : Gr. Sisbeck | 4 |
090 : Kl. Sisbeck | 30 |
100 : Kl. Twülpstedt | 2 |
110 : Papenrode | 4 |
120 : Rümmer | 107 |
130 : Volkmarsdorf | 5 |
Zurück
Wahlbezirke: |
7 von 7 vorhanden |
Stand: |
11.09.2016 / 21:19:28 |