Gemeinderatswahl Danndorf Vorläufiges Gesamtergebnis Gemeinderatswahl Danndorf 11.09.2016

Bewerber/Bewerberinnen-Stimmen pro Wahlbezirk

NamePartei
Alaimo, Nicolo BüP
Andres, Michael WGD
Brandt, Bernd WGD
Böhm, Lars CDU
Donath, Klaus-Dieter WGD
Düwert, Stefan CDU
Erfurth, Arne SPD
Fricke, Thomas WGD
Fricke, Thorsten SPD
Gerstenberg, Rüdiger SPD
Grauer, Jens CDU
Große, Walter BüP
Höhne, Anika WGD
Kluwe, Christian SPD
Larws, Sven SPD
Leonhardt, Lars SPD
Meisehen, Karl WGD
Meyer, Jürgen SPD
Müller, Diethelm WGD
Müller, Sven SPD
Müller, Thomas WGD
Pirchann, Bernd SPD
Pirl, Klaus-Dieter CDU
Rietzel, Cecylia BüP
Schattke, Rouven SPD
Schulze, Imke SPD
Schwientek, Joachim SPD
Schäfer, Katrin WGD
Sittig, Gerhard SPD
Steffen, Kim Mirja SPD
Tölg, Thorsten WGD
Uehlecke, Clemens WGD
Waindzoch, Kevin WGD
Wiedemann, Petra CDU

Alaimo, Nicolo (BüP)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 22
051 : Schule28
Zurück

Andres, Michael (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 28
051 : Schule50
Zurück

Brandt, Bernd (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 2
051 : Schule14
Zurück

Böhm, Lars (CDU)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 6
051 : Schule7
Zurück

Donath, Klaus-Dieter (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 59
051 : Schule19
Zurück

Düwert, Stefan (CDU)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 11
051 : Schule17
Zurück

Erfurth, Arne (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 16
051 : Schule16
Zurück

Fricke, Thomas (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 13
051 : Schule12
Zurück

Fricke, Thorsten (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 298
051 : Schule185
Zurück

Gerstenberg, Rüdiger (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 22
051 : Schule16
Zurück

Grauer, Jens (CDU)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 62
051 : Schule36
Zurück

Große, Walter (BüP)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 58
051 : Schule15
Zurück

Höhne, Anika (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 7
051 : Schule0
Zurück

Kluwe, Christian (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 23
051 : Schule6
Zurück

Larws, Sven (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 15
051 : Schule54
Zurück

Leonhardt, Lars (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 5
051 : Schule0
Zurück

Meisehen, Karl (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 31
051 : Schule33
Zurück

Meyer, Jürgen (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 25
051 : Schule8
Zurück

Müller, Diethelm (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 332
051 : Schule193
Zurück

Müller, Sven (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 15
051 : Schule24
Zurück

Müller, Thomas (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 10
051 : Schule12
Zurück

Pirchann, Bernd (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 15
051 : Schule14
Zurück

Pirl, Klaus-Dieter (CDU)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 34
051 : Schule36
Zurück

Rietzel, Cecylia (BüP)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 17
051 : Schule4
Zurück

Schattke, Rouven (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 5
051 : Schule2
Zurück

Schulze, Imke (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 33
051 : Schule10
Zurück

Schwientek, Joachim (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 6
051 : Schule4
Zurück

Schäfer, Katrin (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 20
051 : Schule16
Zurück

Sittig, Gerhard (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 12
051 : Schule10
Zurück

Steffen, Kim Mirja (SPD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 37
051 : Schule22
Zurück

Tölg, Thorsten (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 73
051 : Schule54
Zurück

Uehlecke, Clemens (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 61
051 : Schule23
Zurück

Waindzoch, Kevin (WGD)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 23
051 : Schule20
Zurück

Wiedemann, Petra (CDU)
WahlbezirkStimmen
050 : Kulturzentrum 84
051 : Schule68
Zurück

Wahlbezirke: 2 von 2 vorhanden
Stand: 11.09.2016 / 22:54:32